Spring 2017 House Game Schedule

 

Saturday May 6 – Week 1

 

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 1 Borgese vs. Team 2 McNally

9AM

Field C & D

Team 3 vs. Team 4

10AM

Field A & B

Team 5 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

1 & 2

Team 1 Mayhook vs. Team 2 Timms

9AM

3 & 4

Team 3 Penchaszedah vs. Team 4 Lovullo

9AM

5 & 6

Team 5 Hudecki vs. Team 6 Wert

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

Team 1 Yacobucci vs. Team 2 Roberts

10AM

1 & 2

Team 3 Cinelli vs. Team 4 Hazelton

10AM

3 & 4

Team 5 Lesh vs. Team 6 Stewart

10AM

5 & 6

Team 7 Palgutt vs. Team 8 Blackman

10AM

7 & 8

Team 9 Stergion vs. Team 10 Antonius

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

Team 1 Farrell vs. Team 2 McAndrew

11AM

2

Team 3 Nobel vs. Team 4 Steilen

11AM

3

Team 5 Wojtasik vs. Team 6 Kaifas

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

4

Team 3 Faso/Stergion vs. Team 4 Timms

12/Noon

1

Team 1 Strangis vs. Team 2 Shalamba

12/Noon

2

Team 5 vs Team 6 Williams

12/Noon

3

Team 7 Haggerty vs. Team 8 Fasolino

12/Noon

4

Team 9 Antonius vs. Team 10 Laczi

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

Team 1 Stewart vs Team 2 Walcott

1PM

2

Team 3 vs. Team 4 Hernandez

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

Team 1 Shalamba vs. Team 2 Fontaneda

1PM

4

Team 3 McAndrew vs. Team 4 Constantine

2PM

3

Team 5 Abosnena vs. Team 6 Byaombe

2PM

4

Team 7 vs. Team 8 Jones

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

Team 1 Raczyk vs. Team 2 Fortner

10AM

Del/Main

Team 3 Kucharski vs Team 4 Schubring

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski

 

 

Saturday May 13 – Week 2

  

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 2 vs. Team 3

9AM

Field C & D

Team 4 vs. Team 5

10AM

Field A & B

Team 1 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

1 & 2

Team 2 vs. Team 3

9AM

3 & 4

Team 4 vs. Team 5

9AM

5 & 6

Team 1 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

Team 2 vs. Team 3

10AM

1 & 2

Team 1 vs. Team 10

10AM

3 & 4

Team 8 vs. Team 9

10AM

5 & 6

Team 6 vs. Team 7

10AM

7 & 8

Team 4 vs. Team 5

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

Team 2 vs. Team 3

11AM

2

Team 4 vs. Team 5

11AM

3

Team 1 vs. Team 6

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

4

Team 2 vs. Team 3

12/Noon

1

Team 1 vs. Team 10

12/Noon

2

Team 8 vs. Team 9

12/Noon

3

Team 6 vs. Team 7

12/Noon

4

Team 4 vs. Team 5

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

Team 4 Hernandez vs. Team 2 Walcott

1PM

2

Team 1 Stewart vs. Team 3

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

Team 3 vs. Team 8

1PM

4

Team 1 vs. Team 7

2PM

3

Team 4 vs. Team 6

2PM

4

Team 2 vs. Team 5

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

Team 4 Schubring vs. Team 2 Fortner

10AM

Del/Main

Team 1 Raczyk vs. Team 3 Kucharski

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski

 

 

Saturday May 20 – Week 3

 

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 1 vs. Team 3

9AM

Field C & D

Team 2 vs. Team 5

10AM

Field A & B

Team 4 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

1 & 2

Team 1 vs. Team 3

9AM

3 & 4

Team 2 vs. Team 5

9AM

5 & 6

Team 4 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

Team 5 vs. Team 2

10AM

1 & 2

Team 10 vs. Team 8

10AM

3 & 4

Team 3 vs. Team 1

10AM

5 & 6

Team 6 vs. Team 9

10AM

7 & 8

Team 7 vs. Team 4

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

Team 1 vs. Team 3

11AM

2

Team 2 vs. Team 5

11AM

3

Team 4 vs. Team 6

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

4

Team 5 vs. Team 2

12/Noon

1

Team 10 vs. Team 8

12/Noon

2

Team 3 vs. Team 1

12/Noon

3

Team 6 vs. Team 9

12/Noon

4

Team 7 vs. Team 4

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

Team 4 Hernandez vs. Team 1 Stewart

1PM

2

Team 2 Walcott vs. Team 3

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

Team 6 vs. Team 2

1PM

4

Team 7 vs. Team 4

2PM

3

Team 8 vs. Team 1

2PM

4

Team 5 vs. Team 3

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

Team 4 Schubring vs. Team 1 Raczyk

10AM

Del/Main

Team 2  Fortner vs. Team 3 Kucharski

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski

 

 

Saturday May 27 – Week 4

 

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 2 vs. Team 4

9AM

Field C & D

Team 1 vs. Team 5

10AM

Field A & B

Team 3 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

9AM

1 & 2

Team 2 vs. Team 4

9AM

3 & 4

Team 1 vs. Team 5

9AM

5 & 6

Team 3 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

Team 2 vs. Team 7

10AM

1 & 2

Team 4 vs. Team 9

10AM

3 & 4

Team 3 vs. Team 5

10AM

5 & 6

Team 1 vs. Team 8

10AM

7 & 8

Team 6 vs. Team 10

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

Team 2 vs. Team 4

11AM

2

Team 1 vs. Team 5

11AM

3

Team 3 vs. Team 6

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

4

Team 2 vs. Team 7

12/Noon

1

Team 4 vs. Team 9

12/Noon

2

Team 3 vs. Team 5

12/Noon

3

Team 1 vs. Team 8

12/Noon

4

Team 6 vs. Team 10

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

Team 1 Stewart vs Team 2 Walcott

1PM

2

Team 3 vs. Team 4 Hernandez

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

Team 7 vs. Team 5

1PM

4

Team 4 vs. Team 8

2PM

3

Team 2 vs. Team 3

2PM

4

Team 6 vs. Team 1

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

Team 1 Raczyk vs. Team 2 Fortner

10AM

Del/Main

Team 3 Kucharski vs Team 4 Schubring

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski

 

 

Saturday June 3 – Week 5

 

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 3 vs. Team 5

9AM

Field C & D

Team 1 vs. Team 4

10AM

Field A & B

Team 2 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

1 & 2

Team 3 vs. Team 5

9AM

3 & 4

Team 1 vs. Team 4

9AM

5 & 6

Team 2 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

Team 9 vs. Team 2

10AM

1 & 2

Team 7 vs. Team 3

10AM

3 & 4

Team 10 vs. Team 4

10AM

5 & 6

Team 8 vs. Team 6

10AM

7 & 8

Team 5 vs. Team 1

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

Team 3 vs. Team 5

11AM

2

Team 1 vs. Team 4

11AM

3

Team 2 vs. Team 6

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

4

Team 9 vs. Team 2

12/Noon

1

Team 7 vs. Team 3

12/Noon

2

Team 10 vs. Team 4

12/Noon

3

Team 8 vs. Team 6

12/Noon

4

Team 5 vs. Team 1

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

Team 4 Hernandez vs. Team 2 Walcott

1PM

2

Team 1 Stewart vs. Team 3

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

Team 1 vs. Team 3

1PM

4

Team 8 vs. Team 2

2PM

3

Team 5 vs. Team 4

2PM

4

Team 6 vs. Team 7

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

Team 4 Schubring vs. Team 2 Fortner

10AM

Del/Main

Team 1 Raczyk vs. Team 3 Kucharski

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski

 

 

Saturday June 10 – Week 6

 

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 1 vs. Team 2

9AM

Field C & D

Team 3 vs. Team 4

10AM

Field A & B

Team 5 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

1 & 2

Team 1 vs. Team 2

9AM

3 & 4

Team 3 vs. Team 4

9AM

5 & 6

Team 5 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

Team 2 vs. Team 10

10AM

1 & 2

Team 4 vs. Team 8

10AM

3 & 4

Team 1 vs. Team 6

10AM

5 & 6

Team 3 vs. Team 9

10AM

7 & 8

Team 5 vs. Team 7

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

Team 1 vs. Team 2

11AM

2

Team 3 vs. Team 4

11AM

3

Team 5 vs. Team 6

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

4

Team 2 vs. Team 10

12/Noon

1

Team 4 vs. Team 8

12/Noon

2

Team 1 vs. Team 6

12/Noon

3

Team 3 vs. Team 9

12/Noon

4

Team 5 vs. Team 7

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

Team 4 Hernandez vs. Team 1 Stewart

1PM

2

Team 2 Walcott vs. Team 3

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

Team 8 vs. Team 5

1PM

4

Team 4 vs. Team 1

2PM

3

Team 2 vs. Team 7

2PM

4

Team 3 vs. Team 6

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

Team 4 Schubring vs. Team 1 Raczyk

10AM

Del/Main

Team 2  Fortner vs. Team 3 Kucharski

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski

 

 

Saturday June 17 – Week 7

 

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 2 vs. Team 3

9AM

Field C & D

Team 4 vs. Team 5

10AM

Field A & B

Team 1 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

1 & 2

Team 2 vs. Team 3

9AM

3 & 4

Team 4 vs. Team 5

9AM

5 & 6

Team 1 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

Team 8 vs. Team 2

10AM

1 & 2

Team 9 vs. Team 5

10AM

3 & 4

Team 10 vs. Team 3

10AM

5 & 6

Team 7 vs. Team 1

10AM

7 & 8

Team 6 vs. Team 4

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

Team 2 vs. Team 3

11AM

2

Team 4 vs. Team 5

11AM

3

Team 1 vs. Team 6

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

4

Team 8 vs. Team 2

12/Noon

1

Team 9 vs. Team 5

12/Noon

2

Team 10 vs. Team 3

12/Noon

3

Team 7 vs. Team 1

12/Noon

4

Team 6 vs. Team 4

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

Team 1 Stewart vs Team 2 Walcott

1PM

2

Team 3 vs. Team 4 Hernandez

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

Team 7 vs. Team 3

1PM

4

Team 4 vs. Team 2

2PM

3

Team 1 vs. Team 5

2PM

4

Team 6 vs. Team 8

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

Team 1 Raczyk vs. Team 2 Fortner

10AM

Del/Main

Team 3 Kucharski vs Team 4 Schubring

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski

 

 

Saturday June 24 – Week 8

U4

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Field A & B

Team 1 vs. Team 3

9AM

Field C & D

Team 2 vs. Team 5

10AM

Field A & B

Team 4 vs. Team 6

 

U6 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

1 & 2

TBA

9AM

3 & 4

TBA

9AM

5 & 6

TBA

 

U6 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

7 & 8

TBA

10AM

1 & 2

TBA

10AM

3 & 4

TBA

10AM

5 & 6

TBA

10AM

7 & 8

TBA

 

U8 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

1

TBA

11AM

2

TBA

11AM

3

TBA

 

U8 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

7 & 8

TBA

12/Noon

1 & 2

TBA

12/Noon

3 & 4

TBA

12/Noon

5 & 6

TBA

12/Noon

7 & 8

TBA

 

U10 Girls

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

1

TBA

1PM

2

TBA

 

U10 Boys

Time

Field

Teams

1PM

3

TBA

1PM

4

TBA

2PM

3

TBA

2PM

4

TBA

 

U12 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

9AM

Del/Main

TBA

10AM

Del/Main

TBA

 

U14 Coed

Time

Field

Teams

11AM

Del/Main

Team Lanfear vs. Team Kucharski