U19 House League

Welcome to the DSC U19 House Leagues! 

Running October - November, DSC will host Saturday games for both a Boys U19 House League and a Girls U19 House League for all players in 9th-12th grade! Players from the same school will be placed on the same roster.

The schedule for the Boys League is posted below! Unfortunately we did not receive the numbers needed to support viable teams for a GU19 League.

Registration is now closed.

 

    DSC Boys U19 House League    
  Orlando/Olmsted Hutch/Hull City I Prep/Internationale CHS/Chelsea Lafayette/Liverpool
3-Oct 2:00 2:00 4:00 - 4:00
4-Oct - - 4:00 4:00 -
10-Oct - 4:00 4:00 2:00 2:00
11-Oct - 2:00 - 2:00 -
17-Oct 3:00 5:00 3:00 - 5:00
18-Oct 2:00 2:00 - - -
24-Oct 6:30 4:30 - 4:30 6:30
25-Oct - - - 3:30 3:30
31-Oct 8:00 AM 10:00:00 AM (field 2) 8:00 AM - 10:00:00 AM (Field 2)
1-Nov 4:00 - 2:00 4:00 2:00
7-Nov 2:15 4:15 4:15 - 2:15
8-Nov 2:00 - - 2:00 -
14-Nov - - 2:15 2:15 -
All games on Field 1 at Nardin Academy Athletic Center turf field, unless otherwise noted

 

Chelsea Hull City Internationale Liverpool Orlando
Boucher, George Cruz, Yadriel Asukulu, Temsi Akala, Iddi Brandjes, Owen
Cambria, Matthew Enock, Emmanuel Bhattarai, Rohit Bhai, Bondu Cercone, Noah
Donlon, Elijah Iftin, Mahad Ha, Isaac Chan, A Colca, Max
Ham, Jackson Klay, Sargwell Hadish , Merhawi Dominikay, Officials Higgins, Steven
Herstek, Dylan Lian, Sang H. Karee, Say Esube, Rajabu Holody-Gaiek, Elliot
Johnston, Declan Mohamed, Abdullahi Reh, Klaw Juma, Feruzi Hopkins, Lucas
Jones, Sam Morth, Benjamin Reh, Nga Mahmud, Saim Humphrey, Elias
Kiefer, Connor Moussa, Rayan Reh, Poe Maonewa, Yohana Islam, Shaje
Langdon, Eamon Muse, Saidali Reh, Pu Mfuamba, Enoke Kunda, Gile
Mayhook, Balin Nagi , Laith Sain, Ha Mohammad , Mahdi Lipuma, Michael
Nasimjonov, Rahimjon Nasser, Nader Sunday, Munguiko lutambwe , asende Lipuma, Nikolas
Ruggiero, Matthew Nikwigize, Olivier Alzaheri, Sameer Awad, Ahmad Mann, Robert
Sauvager, Owen raya, sinke Fangz, Yaw Mckenzie, Tahj Mann, Sean
Stephens, Billy Reh , Hsaw Fikiri, Freddy M'munga, Hubert Marcello, Philip
Fields, Avry Reh, Baw Jumale, Chivala Nzabinesha, Mike Olma, Maximilian
Stanton, Dominic Reh, Klaw Kashowal, Kashowal Reh, Plue Rampado, Tyler
Santacrose, Constantine Reh, Plee Like, Abdirahman Asende, Rehani Razeen, Muhibul
Kelly, Xavier Reh, Tu Reh, Su aswari, miangwa Ruggiero , Zachary
  Reh, Tu Tamang, Nishan Kandolo, Gabriel Shahid, Raiyan
  Thang, Ki Ya, Yah Angolo, Monir Yots, George
  tran , huu   Madido, Raymond Zdarsky, Adam